TOA Audio products range from digital amplifiers and speakers, to mixers, wireless microphone systems and digital processors used in sound reinforcement, to integrated VOIP intercom and emergency paging and voice evacuation systems for security and communications.

Contact us to for further information.

Or visit TOA Canada's website to view product. -click here

50 Micron OM4 Aqua Duplex

Multimode Duplex 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable.
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft -multimode duplex
Quick View

70 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft -multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft - multimode duplex
Quick View

96 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft - multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 10ft - multimode duplex
Quick View

69 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable LC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 10ft - multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 15ft - 5m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 15ft - 5m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 20ft - 6m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 20ft - 6m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 23ft - 7m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 23ft - 7m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 30ft - 10m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 30ft - 10m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 50ft - 15m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 50ft - 15m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 65ft - 20m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 65ft - 20m multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft -multimode duplex
Quick View

101 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft -multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft -multimode duplex
Quick View

103 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft -multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 10ft -multimode duplex
Quick View

101 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/SC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 10ft -multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 SC/SC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 15ft - 5m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 SC/SC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 15ft - 5m multimode duplex
Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 SC/SC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 30ft - 10m multimode duplex
Quick View

0 items left

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 SC/SC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 30ft - 10m multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft - multimode duplex
Quick View

85 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 3ft - multimode duplex
PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft - multimode duplex
Quick View

63 items left

PrimeWired, Fiber Cable SC/LC 50u OM4 aqua 10gig - LSZH, 6ft - multimode duplex

Search