Easily create a bill of materials for the cabinet size and the components you desire. Once complete, submit your configuration for quoting.

When a standard enclosure isn’t exactly what you need, Hammond can modify our designs for your ideal enclosure solution.

TOA Audio products range from digital amplifiers and speakers, to mixers, wireless microphone systems and digital processors used in sound reinforcement, to integrated VOIP intercom and emergency paging and voice evacuation systems for security and communications.

Contact us to for further information.

Or visit TOA Canada's website to view product. -click here

FO-458B-50

Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 LC/LC 50u aqua- 2mm LSZH, 50ft - 15m multimode duplex

Multimode Duplex LC/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.

0 items left

Search