This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Image caption appears here

PrimeWired Fiber Adapter plate with 8 OM4 LC/LC duplex adapters (Aqua)

FAP-LCD12-M3

Fiber Adapter plate with 8 OM4 LC/LC

 For use with Primewired FE-RM-1U Rack Enclosure

Search