This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Image caption appears here

Add your deal, information or promotional text

PrimeWired, Fiber Adapter plate with 6 OM4 LC/LC duplex adapters (Aqua)

FAP-LCD12-M3

Fiber Adapter plate with 6 OM4 LC/LC

 For use with Primewired FE-RM-1U Rack Enclosure

Search