Easily create a bill of materials for the cabinet size and the components you desire. Once complete, submit your configuration for quoting.

When a standard enclosure isn’t exactly what you need, Hammond can modify our designs for your ideal enclosure solution.

FAP-SCD12-M3

PrimeWired, Fiber Adapter plate with 6 OM4 SC/SC duplex adapters (Aqua)

Fiber Adapter plate with 6 OM4 SC/SC

For use with Primewired FE-RM-1U Rack Enclosure

Search