This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Image caption appears here

Trend Networks, FIBERTEK-III-MM LED & SM Laser Kit

R164007

R164007 - FIBERTEK III-MM LED & SM LASER KIT

Brochure

FiberTEK III combination MM/SM kit with LED MM sources and laser SM sources.

Compatible with all LanTEK II and LanTEK III models.

Kit Content
Includes two multimode FiberTEK III modules, two single-mode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adapters for modules (2 ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6 x 9μm SMF, 6 x 50μm MMF compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick

Search