TOA Audio products range from digital amplifiers and speakers, to mixers, wireless microphone systems and digital processors used in sound reinforcement, to integrated VOIP intercom and emergency paging and voice evacuation systems for security and communications.

Contact us to for further information.

Or visit TOA Canada's website to view product. -click here

FPT-LCUPC-06C-01M

Fiber Pigtail Mmode 1m LC/UPC OM4, 6 cores (with outside jacket)

Fiber Pigtail 1m LC/UPC OM4, 6 cores 

Search